一键导入
deploy-batch
배치 모듈 배포. "배치 배포", "batch deploy", "배치 이미지 올려줘" 요청 시 사용. 단계별 스크립트로 구성되어 개별 테스트 가능.
用 Codex 或 Claude 帮你安装 复制这段 Prompt,粘贴到 Codex、Claude 或其他助手里,让它检查 Skill 页面并帮你完成安装。
菜单
배치 모듈 배포. "배치 배포", "batch deploy", "배치 이미지 올려줘" 요청 시 사용. 단계별 스크립트로 구성되어 개별 테스트 가능.
用 Codex 或 Claude 帮你安装 复制这段 Prompt,粘贴到 Codex、Claude 或其他助手里,让它检查 Skill 页面并帮你完成安装。
基于 SOC 职业分类
Incremental feature implementation across any language/stack. Trigger: "/implement", or when the user says "API 추가", "기능 구현", "기능 개발", "feature implementation", "build this". Branches on project type (web-api / cli / batch / library) and language (java-spring / python / go / ...) via arguments and references. Enforces Task / Slice / Commit 3-level granularity. For test implementation, use /test after this skill completes.
Systematic root-cause debugging for build failures, test failures, and runtime errors. Trigger: "/debug", or when the user says "에러 났어", "테스트 실패", "빌드 안 돼", "왜 안 되지", "debug this", "this is broken". Follows a structured 6-step process: STOP, REPRODUCE, LOCALIZE, FIX, GUARD, VERIFY. Use when anything unexpected happens — do not guess at fixes.
Clarifies requirements before any code is written. Creates a plan document with assumptions, success criteria, and impact scope. Trigger: "/define", or when the user says "이거 구현해줘", "기능 추가", "요구사항 정리", "define requirements", "spec this". Use when starting a new feature, when requirements are vague, or when the scope of a change is unclear. Do NOT write code during this skill — the output is a plan document, not implementation.
Diagnoses where in the GSL lifecycle the work currently is, proposes the single next command, and may auto-trigger ONLY read-only verification (never any write). Trigger: "/next-flow", or when the user says "다음 단계", "이제 뭐 해야 해", "next step", "what's next". Use after completing any GSL step (`/define`, `/plan`, `/implement` Task, `/test`, `/verify`, `/debug`) to find out what to do next. Strictly read-only: this skill never writes files, edits code, or modifies plan documents.
Breaks work into ordered, verifiable tasks with acceptance criteria. Trigger: "/plan", or when the user says "계획 세워줘", "태스크 분해", "plan this", "break it down". Use after /define when requirements are clear and a plan document exists. Adds the Tasks section to an existing plan document created by /define.
Scans a project ONCE to discover its real conventions (directory layout, naming, build system, test patterns, error model) and writes a single artifact for downstream GSL steps to consult. Trigger: "/scan-conventions", or when the user says "관습 파악", "프로젝트 스캔", "scan conventions", "convention discovery", "preflight". Use on project entry, or when conventions have drifted significantly from the existing artifact. Other GSL skills (`/define`, `/implement`, `/test`) consult the artifact at their Phase 0 — they do not re-scan.
| name | deploy-batch |
| description | 배치 모듈 배포. "배치 배포", "batch deploy", "배치 이미지 올려줘" 요청 시 사용. 단계별 스크립트로 구성되어 개별 테스트 가능. |
| disable-model-invocation | true |
| allowed-tools | Bash, Read, Edit, Write, AskUserQuestion |
!.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/check-prerequisites.sh 2>&1 || true
!.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/check-version.sh both 2>&1 || true
1. 사전 조건 확인 (check-prerequisites.sh)
2. 레지스트리 인증 복호화 (decrypt-registry.sh)
3. 버전 확인 (check-version.sh)
→ 충돌 시 버전 증가 (bump-version.sh)
4. [사용자 질문] 배포 환경 선택
5. [사용자 질문] cosign 서명 여부
6. 이미지 빌드 (build-image.sh)
7. 이미지 푸시 (push-image.sh)
8. kustomize 업데이트 (update-kustomize.sh)
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/check-prerequisites.sh
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/check-version.sh both
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/bump-version.sh --patch
배포 환경 선택:
cosign 서명 여부:
# VERSION 생략 시 VERSION 파일에서 자동 읽음
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/build-image.sh
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/build-image.sh 1.0.0 # 명시적 버전
# 서명 없이
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/push-image.sh
# 서명 포함
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/push-image.sh --sign
# 환경: production | development | both (기본값: both)
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/update-kustomize.sh
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/update-kustomize.sh production
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/update-kustomize.sh 1.0.0 both # 명시적 버전
| 스크립트 | 용도 |
|---|---|
check-prerequisites.sh | 필수 도구/키 확인, 미충족 시 즉시 중단 |
decrypt-registry.sh | sops로 레지스트리 인증 정보 복호화 |
check-version.sh | VERSION 파일과 배포 태그 비교 |
bump-version.sh | semver 패치/마이너/메이저 증가 |
build-image.sh | Gradle + Docker 빌드 |
push-image.sh | Docker 푸시 + cosign 서명 (선택) |
update-kustomize.sh | kustomize 태그 업데이트 + 서브모듈 푸시 |
모든 스크립트는 --dry-run 옵션 지원:
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/bump-version.sh --dry-run
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/build-image.sh --dry-run
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/push-image.sh --dry-run --sign
.claude/skills/deploy-batch/scripts/update-kustomize.sh both --dry-run
+ 문자 사용 금지 (Docker 태그 제한)git pull --rebase 실행